خدمات صب القوالب
خدمة صب القوالب الدقيقة للأجزاء والمنتجات المعدنية المخصصة مع أوقات استجابة سريعة. اطلب عرض أسعار للبدء اليوم.
- التسامح يصل إلى ± 0.004'' (0.1 مم)
- دعم فني على مدار 24 ساعة طوال أيام الأسبوع
- شريك تصنيع معتمد وفقًا لمعيار ISO 9001:2015
خدمات صب القوالب الدقيقة لدينا
إذا كنت بحاجة إلى أجزاء معدنية مخصصة، فإن Scojet هي شركة تصنيع خدمات صب القوالب التي يمكنها مساعدتك. لقد ألزمنا فريقنا الهندسي ومعداتنا بمعايير عالية لتقديم أجزاء ونماذج أولية قوية ومتينة باستمرار. لضمان الجودة الأسطورية، نطبق عملية صب قوالب صارمة تضمن تلبية متطلباتك المخصصة.
China Custom Die-Casting Services & die casting foundry
Scojet provides custom die casting services for aluminum, zinc, and magnesium alloy components. Our capabilities cover mold development, high-pressure die casting, CNC machining, surface finishing, inspection, insert installation, and component assembly.
From precision automotive parts and equipment housings to industrial and garden equipment components, we develop manufacturing solutions based on your drawings, material requirements, tolerances, production volume, and end-use conditions.
تواصل معنا
مصنعك ومصنعك المتخصص في تصنيع أجزاء الصب بالقالب
- 10 سنوات من الخبرة في الصب بالقالب
- 50000 قدم مربع من مساحة التصنيع والإنتاج
- 120 عامل ذو خبرة
- 10 مليون قطعة/سنة
- متخصص في مجال الفضاء والسكك الحديدية عالية السرعة والسيارات ومعدات الحدائق.
تواصل معنا
10 سنوات من الخبرة في الصب بالقالب
50000 قدم مربع من مساحة التصنيع والإنتاج
120 عامل ذو خبرة
10 مليون قطعة/سنة
متخصص في مجال الفضاء والسكك الحديدية عالية السرعة والسيارات ومعدات الحدائق.
automotive die casting
المعايير الفنية للصب بالقالب
| البعد | المعايير |
| الحد الأدنى لوزن القطعة | 0.017 كجم |
| الحد الأقصى لوزن القطعة | 12 كجم |
| الحد الأدنى لحجم الجزء | ∅ 17 مم × 4 مم |
| الحد الأقصى لحجم الجزء | 300 مم × 650 مم |
| الحد الأدنى لسمك الجدار | 0.8 ملم |
| الحد الأقصى لسمك الجدار | 12.7 ملم |
| ضبط الجودة | حاصل على شهادة الأيزو 9001 |
| أقل دفعة ممكنة | 1000 قطعة |
تطبيقات الصب بالقالب
إن عملية الصب بالقالب هي تقنية تصنيع متعددة الاستخدامات، وتلعب دورًا مهمًا في إنشاء وإنتاج العديد من المنتجات الحديثة، بدءًا من الأجزاء الهيكلية المستخدمة في صناعة الطائرات وحتى العبوات الكهربائية. وقد قدمت شركة Scojet حلول تصنيع مبتكرة لتطبيقات صناعية مختلفة. نحن نقدم أجزاء عالية الجودة بأسعار تنافسية للعملاء القيمين في الصناعات التالية:


قطع غيار السيارات
باعتبارنا شركة مصنعة لأجزاء الصب، فإننا متخصصون في تصنيع أجزاء المركبات مثل التروس، والأسطوانات، وأذرع التروس، وعلب النقل، وأجزاء المحرك الصغيرة، وحتى مكونات جرارات العشب والحدائق.
صناعة الطيران والفضاء
يمكن لتقنيات صب المغنيسيوم والألومنيوم تحت الضغط من خدمة صب القوالب الدقيقة إنتاج أجزاء هيكلية خفيفة ومتينة ذات مقاومة كبيرة للتآكل.
مكونات البرق
تتوفر لدينا أيضًا خدمة الصب بالقالب للأغلفة الكهربائية، ومبددات الحرارة بالقالب، والعديد من المكونات الأخرى.
Commercial & Consumer Products
نقوم أيضًا بتصنيع الأجزاء التجارية بما في ذلك مكابس الضاغط وقضبان التوصيل، ومبددات الحرارة، وأغطية المحامل، وأجزاء صنبور الحوض، والأمتار.
معرض الصب بالقالب








أجزاء صب سكوجيت
Custom Die Casting Capabilities
fullfill Your Die Casting mould Design
Expert Design for Manufacturing (DFM) services can be found in Scojet. We fulfill our customers’ die casting mold when encountering aluminum, magnesium, or zinc die-casting processes. If you are in die casting industry and want to get success. Contact and find the best chinese die casting mold company!
As a china die casting manufacturer, Scojet combines complete in-house design/engineering and tooling/molding operations using the most technologically advanced die-casting and machining equipment. Scojet Die Casting is your trusted provider of advanced die-casting services.
قدراتك الموثوقة في Scojet
- الجودة: ISO 9001:2015، ISO14001:2015، TS16949
- حجم حمولة الماكينة: 150-800 طن
- المغنيسيوم: AZ91D، AM60B
- الألومنيوم: ASTM: A356، A360، A380، A383؛ JIS: ADC1، ADC3، ADC6، ADC10، ADC12
- الزنك: زاماك 3، زاماك 5، ZA8، ZA27
اجلب تصميماتك المخصصة إلى أرض الواقع
في Scojet، يتم تصميم كل جزء نصنعه خصيصًا وبناؤه وفقًا للمواصفات الدقيقة لعملائنا. يتراوح عدد الأجزاء التي نصنعها من بضع مئات إلى مئات الآلاف من الأجزاء.
We are a leading die casting mold manufacturer, specializing in designing and producing the most challenging casting molds. Our services encompass die casting engineering, CNC die casting, low pressure die casting, and high pressure die casting. From casting, fabrication, surface treatment, assembly, to delivery, we provide a complete range of solutions. As a trusted high pressure die casting company, we offer tailored programs that ensure our clients receive high-quality high pressure die casting products, whether in the form of complete parts, fully assembled products, or private label solutions.
أحدث آلة لتلبية احتياجاتك
Scojet only uses the latest, most advanced die-casting machines and equipment for our producing high-quality parts. You will find us a pressure die casting manufacturer. And our pressure die casting products are of great competitive. Our cold chamber pressure die casting machine types include:
- ماكينة صب القوالب ذات الغرفة الباردة 150 طن
- ماكينات صب القوالب ذات الغرف الباردة سعة 280 طن * 2
- ماكينة صب القوالب ذات الغرفة الباردة 450 طن
- ماكينة صب القوالب ذات الغرفة الباردة 800 طن
خدمة التثبيت والتوجيه
عندما تحتاج المشاريع إلى خدمة تجميع وتركيب خاصة، تعمل Scojet Die Casting مع العملاء لتقديم أفضل حلول التجميع والتركيب. يمكن لشركة Scojet التعامل مع المتطلبات التالية:
● صب المكونات في الدبابيس المحددة في الرسومات
● تحقيق خيوط ذكرية آلية على نتوء الصب
● قم بصنع ثقوب وفقًا لحجم الحفر للخيط الداخلي
● قم بتثبيت الدبابيس و/أو حشوات الملف اللولبي بعد التصنيع
● تجميع التركيبات التي يوفرها العميل معًا.
المعايير الفنية
| مواصفة | المعلمة |
| الحد الأدنى لوزن القطعة | 0.01 كجم |
| الحد الأقصى لوزن القطعة | 2 كجم |
| الحد الأدنى لحجم الجزء | Φ 10 مم × 2 مم |
| الحد الأقصى لحجم الجزء | Φ 200 مم × 500 مم |
| الحد الأدنى لسمك الجدار | 0.5 ملم |
| الحد الأقصى لسمك الجدار | 10 ملم |
| ضبط الجودة | حاصل على شهادة الأيزو 9001 |
| أقل دفعة ممكنة | 500 قطعة |
Die Casting Parameters
| Business Types | Service Content | |
| Die Casting Processing | Aluminum/Zinc/Magnesium Alloy Die Casting, Vacuum Die Casting, Semi-Solid Die Casting, Mold Development (Including Hot Runner System Design), Post-Processing (Polishing/Plating/Spraying) | |
| CNC Secondary Processing | (Turning/Milling/Drilling), 5-Axis Simultaneous Machining, Precision Casting Part Finishing | |
| Testing & Certification | X-Ray Flaw Detection, Air Tightness Test, Salt Spray Test (1000h+), Full Dimensional Inspection (CMM + Laser Scanning) | |
| Material Types | Specific Materials | الميزات التقنية |
| Aluminum Alloy | ADC12、A380、AlSi9Cu3 | Sandblasting for Oxide Removal, Plating for Wear Resistance; Micro-Arc Oxidation to Form Ceramic Layer (Withstands 2000°C) |
| Zinc Alloy | ZA-8、Zamak 3/5 | Passivation for Oxidation Resistance, Chrome Plating for Decoration; Electroless Nickel Plating |
| Magnesium Alloy | AZ91D、AM60B | Phosphating for Lubricity, Fluorocarbon Coating with High Weather Resistance |
| High-Silicon Aluminum Alloy | AlSi12Cu1MgNi | Anodized Layer Thickness 50μm, Hardness HV450, Salt Spray Resistance >1000h |
| Heat-Resistant Zinc Alloy | ZA-27 | Cladding Layer Withstands 800°C, Thermal Fatigue Resistance Improved by 3x |
| High-Thermal-Conductivity Aluminum Alloy | AlSi10Mg(with 10% silicon) | Oxidation Layer Withstands 1200°C, Thermal Conductivity 180W/m·K, Suitable for 5G Base Station Heat Dissipation Shells |
| Rare-Earth Magnesium Alloy | Mg-10Gd-3Y-0.5Zr | Forms 10μm Ceramic Layer, Salt Spray Resistance >2000h, Weight Reduction 40% |
| معالجة السطح | Process Combinations | Performance |
| Basic Treatment | Sandblasting (#120-800 Grit), Mirror Polishing (Ra0.1μm), Passivation (Chromate/Chrome-Free) | Passivation Film Thickness 0.5-1.2μm, Salt Spray Resistance >720h |
| Special Treatment | Micro-Arc Oxidation (Withstands 2000°C), Nano-Sealing (HV450 Hardness), Laser Cladding (Ni-Based Alloy Coating) | Oxide Layer Thickness 50-100μm, Porosity <5% |
| Decorative Treatment | PVD Titanium Plating (Rose Gold/Gun Metal), Electrophoresis (Matte/Gloss), Laser Etching (0.1mm Depth Precision) | Color Difference ΔE≤1.5, Adhesion (Cross-Cut Test Grade 0) |
| Core Equipment | Technical Parameters | Capacity |
| Die Casting Machine | 280T-1600T Die Casting Machine, Clamping Force Accuracy ±1%, Injection Speed 12m/s | Monthly Output per Machine >80k Pieces (Small Parts), Cycle Time ≤25s |
| CNC Machining Center | 5-Axis SPEEDIO (U500Xd1-5AX), Positioning Accuracy ±0.003mm, Tool Magazine Capacity 120 Tools | Max. Processing Size 1200×630×600mm, Monthly Throughput 3000+ Pieces |
| Testing Equipment | CMM (Hexagon Global S 12.22.12), X-Ray Defect Detector (YXLON FF35 CT) | Inspection Accuracy 0.9μm+L/350, Defect Detection Rate ≥99.7% |
| Other Equipment | CNC Lathes, Drilling Machines, Tapping Machines, Various Milling Machines, CNC Machining Centers, EDM Machines, Wire Cutting Machines, Grinders, Welding Equipment, Polishing Equipment, Precision Casting Production Equipment. 2D Measuring Instruments, CMM, Hydrostatic Test Benches (Water Pressure Testing), Direct-Reading Spectrometers, Salt Spray Chambers, Hardness Testers, Calipers, Plug Gauges, Inspection Fixtures, etc. | |
| Technical Specifications | Parameter Ranges | Certification |
| Dimensional Tolerance | CT5-CT7 Grade (±0.05-0.15mm), Critical Fit Surfaces ±0.01mm (Vacuum Die Casting) | GB/T 6414-2017,IATF 16949 |
| Surface Roughness | Ra 0.1-3.2μm (Mirror Polished Parts Ra0.05μm), Texture Direction Controllable (VDI3400 Standard) | ISO 1302:2002, Automotive Exterior Parts Ra≤0.4μm |
| Mechanical Properties | Aluminum Alloy Yield Strength ≥180MPa, Magnesium Alloy Impact Toughness ≥15J/cm², Zinc Alloy Elongation >2% | ASTM B94/B94M-20,NADCA 207-2018 |
scojet Die casting Surface Treatment
| نوع المادة | مواد محددة | معالجة السطح | الميزات التقنية |
| Aluminum Alloy | ADC12, A380, AlSi9Cu3 | Sandblasting, Electroplating, Anodizing, Micro-Arc Oxidation | Sandblasting removes oxidation scale, electroplating improves wear resistance; micro-arc oxidation forms a ceramic layer (resistant to 2000℃ high temperature). |
| Zinc Alloy | ZA-8, Zamak 3/5 | Passivation, Chromium Plating, Electroless Nickel Plating | Passivation prevents oxidation, chrome plating enhances aesthetics; electroless nickel plating enables non-electrolytic deposition. |
| Magnesium Alloy | AZ91D, AM60B | Phosphating, Fluorocarbon Coating | Phosphating improves lubrication, fluorocarbon coating has strong weather resistance. |
| High-Silicon Aluminum Alloy | AlSi12Cu1MgNi | Hard Anodizing, Nano Sealing | Anodized layer thickness: 50μm, hardness HV450, salt spray resistance >1000h. |
| Heat-Resistant Zinc Alloy | ZA-27 | Laser Cladding Nickel-Based Alloy | Cladding layer withstands temperatures up to 800℃, enhances thermal fatigue resistance by 3 times. |
| High-Thermal Conductivity Aluminum Alloy | AlSi10Mg (containing 10% silicon) | Micro-Arc Oxidation + Nano Sealing Agent | Oxide layer withstands temperatures up to 1200℃, thermal conductivity of 180W/m·K, suitable for 5G base station heat dissipation housings. |
| Rare Earth Magnesium Alloy | Mg-10Gd-3Y-0.5Zr | Plasma Electrolytic Oxidation (PEO) | Forms a 10μm ceramic layer, salt spray resistance >2000h, reduces weight by 40%. |
Case
Die Casting Material Types
قوالب صب الألومنيوم
نحن نقدم قوالب صب من الألومنيوم بأوقات تسليم ودورات أقصر بشكل ملحوظ، مع تحقيق النجاح من المرة الأولى. أ مجموعة واسعة من أحجام آلات صب الألومنيوم من 150 إلى 800 طن، ويمكن إنتاج قوالب صب الألومنيوم حتى 2 كجم.
Magnesium (hot & cold die casting)
المغنيسيوم هو أخف المواد المستخدمة في الصب ويوفر مزايا تفوق الفولاذ وبعض سبائك الألومنيوم من حيث الاستقرار البعدي ومقاومة الصدمات ومقاومة الانبعاج. تتمتع سبائك المغنيسيوم الحديثة عالية النقاء بمقاومة أفضل للتآكل من الفولاذ وبعض سبائك الألومنيوم.
We are a magnesium die casting company and have large and advanced cold chamber magnesium die-casting machine, specializing in magnesium die-castings. We also have hot-chamber magnesium die-casting machines for all product needs. And we are also an magnesium aluminum alloy die casting supplier. We can produce alloy for our customers’ desgin.
صب الزنك
As a cost-effective solution, it is ideal for large-scale manufacturing, especially in zinc die casting. With its exceptional strength at room temperature, it ensures reliable performance in various zinc die casting products. Additionally, it features a surface that is easy to plate and paint, providing flexibility for different finishing options. As a leading choice for zinc die casting manufacturers, this material is widely used in zinc high pressure die casting and zinc pressure die casting, providing high-quality solutions for zinc die casting companies. We produce net-formed, no-flash components at low unit costs and minimal tooling investment.
صب القوالب في غرف باردة متقدمة من Scojet
إن صب القوالب في غرفة باردة هو طريقة أفضل عندما تريد معادن لا تذوب إلا عند درجات الحرارة المرتفعة. هذه المعادن هي سبائك الألومنيوم وسبائك الزنك والنحاس والنحاس الأصفر وما إلى ذلك. يتكون صب القوالب في غرفة باردة من فرن خارجي ومغرفة لصب المعدن المنصهر. يمكن أن ينتج صب القوالب في غرفة باردة مصبوبات معدنية أكثر كثافة. Scojet هو المزود الموثوق به الذي يقدم لك خدمة صب القوالب في غرفة باردة عالية الجودة.








التطبيقات
آلة الحديقة
السيارات
تأثيث المنزل
المعدات الطبية
بحري
مزايا صب القوالب في الغرف الباردة
الدقة الأبعادية والاستقرار
إنتاج عالي السرعة
التجميع المبسط
تقنيات التشطيب المتعددة
B2B Die Casting Manufacturing & Partnership FAQ
Answer: Yes, we provide a true end-to-end service. We offer a full-chain service—from product design optimization to finished product delivery:
Free DFM Analysis: Before mold opening, our engineering team will conduct a comprehensive Design for Manufacturability (DFM) analysis of your 3D model, simulate metal flow (mold flow analysis), predict and address potential porosity, shrinkage, and deformation issues, and optimize the gate design to reduce defect rates.
Precision Mold Manufacturing: We have our own high-standard mold workshop, using premium steel grades such as H13 and SKD61. Equipped with wire EDM machines and high-speed CNC machines, we ensure mold precision reaches ±0.005mm.
Integrated Production: We offer a complete production line—from high-pressure die casting/low-pressure die casting to CNC precision machining and surface treatment (spraying, electroplating, anodizing). Simply provide us with a design concept, and we’ll deliver fully finished components ready for direct assembly. Quick response: From drawing confirmation to the delivery of the T1 sample, the fastest turnaround time is only 15–20 days.
Answer: Quality control is the lifeblood of die casting. We employ automotive-grade process controls to eliminate defects:
Vacuum Die Casting Technology: For parts with high performance requirements, we employ a vacuum-assisted die-casting process that evacuates air from the mold cavity, significantly reducing porosity and increasing part density by more than 30%. These parts can even undergo T6 heat treatment without developing bubbles.
Real-time Process Monitoring: Each die-casting machine is equipped with a real-time monitoring system that collects and locks critical parameters—such as injection speed, pressure, and temperature—at millisecond-level resolution, ensuring process consistency for every molding cycle.
Full-size Inspection Capability: The laboratory is equipped with a three-coordinate measuring machine (CMM), an X-ray flaw detector, and a spectrometer. For each batch, a full-size inspection report (FAI) must be prepared for the first part produced. Critical dimensions undergo CPK statistical analysis to ensure dimensional stability in mass production (CPK > 1.33).
Nondestructive Testing (NDT): We can perform 100% X-ray inspection or air-tightness testing on critical load-bearing components according to customer requirements, ensuring zero internal defects.
Answer: We are committed to reducing your long-term amortization costs through high-quality molds.
Transparent mold quotation: Mold costs are precisely calculated based on dimensions, complexity, steel grade (such as H13, SKD61, 8407), and cavity count (e.g., 1-cavity, 2-cavity, etc.), with no hidden fees.
Ultra-long mold life commitment:
- Aluminum alloy mold: Guaranteed service life ≥ 100,000 cycles.
- Zinc alloy mold: Guaranteed service life ≥ 500,000 cycles.
If the mold prematurely fails due to steel or heat treatment issues, we promise free repair or re-opening.
Mold Ownership and Custody: The mold remains the property of the customer. We provide lifetime free maintenance services (including regular polishing and replacement of wear parts). You are welcome to conduct a video inspection of the mold at any time, or have it inspected by a third party.
Flexible design changes: During product iterations, we offer modification services. Minor adjustments can be completed within 3–5 days; for major changes, we only charge for materials and labor costs, and the T1 sample will be re-validated.
Answer: We are highly proficient in the properties and applications of various alloy materials and can recommend the optimal solution based on your operating conditions.
Aluminum alloy series:
- ADC12/A380: Highly versatile and with excellent fluidity, suitable for thin-walled, complex parts (such as communication housings and power tool casings).
- A356/A360: Excellent toughness and ductility, suitable for T6 heat treatment, high strength, and ideal for load-bearing structural components (such as automotive parts and brackets).
- Silafont-36/ AlSi10MnMg: A high-strength alloy meeting European standards, offering both high strength and high elongation.
Zinc Alloy Series:
- Zamak 3/5: Excellent plating performance, high strength, suitable for precision small parts, hardware decorative components, and lock accessories. Customized special features:
- High thermal conductivity: High-purity aluminum specifically designed for radiators.
- Corrosion-resistant: Special alloy formulation + specialized passivation treatment, passing a salt spray test for over 500 hours.
- Material Certification: Each furnace batch of metal material is accompanied by a spectral analysis report, ensuring that the chemical composition conforms 100% to the standards (ASTM, DIN, GB, JIS).
Answer: Our core strength lies in offering a one-stop turnkey solution, helping you significantly shorten your supply chain.
Precision CNC Machining: With our own machining center, we can perform high-precision milling, drilling, tapping, and boring on die-cast blanks, achieving an accuracy of up to ±0.01 mm and ensuring perfect assembly.
Surface Coating: Automatic spray coating line, supporting powder coating, liquid paint, and fluorocarbon coating. Customizable colors (Pantone/RAL), with adhesion testing performed.
Electroplating and Anodizing:
Zinc alloy: nickel-plated, chrome-plated, gold-plated, antique bronze-finished, etc., passing the CASS test.
Aluminum alloys: Hard anodizing, conductive oxidation, micro-arc oxidation—wear-resistant and corrosion-resistant.
Other processes: wire drawing, sandblasting, polishing, laser marking, screen printing, hot-dip galvanizing, Dacromet treatment, and more.
Component Assembly: We offer services including press-fit nuts, bearing press-in, threaded insert installation, and even complete unit assembly and testing.
Answer: We have a large-scale production base specifically designed for delivering large volumes:
- Powerful equipment cluster: We have 20 cold/hot chamber die casting machines (ranging in clamping force from 88T to 2800T, covering the entire spectrum), with a monthly production capacity of up to 1 million parts.
- Automated production line: Key processes—including robotic automatic part retrieval, automatic application of mold-release agents, and automatic edge trimming—are fully automated. The line operates 24 hours a day without interruption, boosting efficiency by 50% and minimizing human error to the lowest possible level.
- Flexible Production Scheduling and Inventory Management: For long-term cooperative customers, we implement a VMI (Vendor-Managed Inventory) model. Based on your forecasts, we proactively manufacture semi-finished or finished products in advance to achieve JIT (Just-In-Time) delivery. Urgent orders can be shipped within 7 days.
- Parallel Management of Multiple Projects: A mature project management (PM) system ensures that orders from multiple clients proceed in parallel without interfering with each other, guaranteeing on-time delivery.
Answer: By leveraging technological cost reductions and economies of scale, we offer you the most competitive total cost of ownership (TCO):
Lightweight design: Through topology optimization and CAE simulation, while maintaining structural integrity, we reduce wall thickness and eliminate redundant material, directly lowering both the weight per part and material costs (typically achieving weight reductions of 10% to 20%).
Near-net-shape manufacturing: High-precision molds minimize the need for subsequent CNC machining, saving on costly machining time and tooling expenses. With loss.
Waste Recycling Mechanism: Runner material and scrap parts generated from die casting are immediately remelted and reused within the factory, achieving a material utilization rate of over 95%. The resulting cost savings are passed on to our customers.
Tiered Pricing and Rebates: We offer highly attractive tiered pricing based on annual purchase volume. Larger volumes may also qualify for year-end rebates or discounts. Mold fee refund policy.
Logistics Optimization: Professional packaging design solutions to maximize container load rates and reduce shared ocean freight costs.
Answer: Compliance is our passport to entering the global supply chain.
- System Certification: The factory is certified under the ISO 9001 quality management system; automotive industry customers can obtain IATF 16949 certification (if applicable).
- Environmental Compliance: All products comply with EU RoHS, REACH, and the U.S. California Proposition 65 regulations. The surface treatment workshop holds a comprehensive environmental discharge permit.
- Material Traceability: The primary raw materials—aluminum ingots and zinc ingots—are sourced from well-known brands. Each batch is accompanied by the manufacturer’s material certification, ensuring that no conflict minerals are used and that the materials meet ESG requirements.
- Social Responsibility: Ensure labor rights and reduce the supply chain ethical risks for brand owners through SA8000 or similar social responsibility audits.
Answer: We welcome partners at every stage of development. Our process is transparent and highly efficient:
Flexible MOQ:
- Trial Orders / Prototyping: You can get started with as few as 50-100 pieces (using soft tooling or existing cavities) to help you quickly validate the market.
- Mass Production: Depending on the size of the model, the standard MOQ ranges from 500 to 1,000 pieces.
- Standard Process: RFQ/DFM → Quotation → Contract & Tooling Deposit → Mold Manufacturing (15-30 days) → T1 Sample Approval → Pilot Run → Mass Production → Delivery.
Payment Terms:
- Tooling Cost: 50% advance payment, with the balance paid upon approval of T1 samples.
- Bulk Orders: 30% T/T deposit, with the balance paid against the copy of the Bill of Lading (B/L); L/C at sight is also accepted.
- IP Protection: We sign strict Non-Disclosure Agreements (NDAs). All molds and customer data are stored in independent, encrypted systems and will never be disclosed to third parties.
Answer: We fully understand the unique nature of custom/non-standard products. Once a quality issue arises, we immediately activate our rapid response mechanism:
- Minor Issues: We prioritize providing remote technical guidance via video conference to assist your team with on-site repair or adjustments.
- Major Defects: If the items are confirmed to be unrepairable locally, we will immediately arrange a Rush Replacement free of charge and cover the associated logistics costs to ensure your final delivery is not affected.
- On-site Support: For extremely complex issues that must be resolved in person, we can dispatch engineers to your location (subject to specific contract terms).
We strictly adhere to international standards for complaint handling:
- 8D Report: Within a specified timeframe after receiving a complaint (e.g., a preliminary plan within 24 hours, and a full report within 5 working days), we will provide a comprehensive 8D Report (Eight Disciplines Problem Solving).
- Root Cause Analysis: The report will include a Root Cause Analysis, interim containment actions, and long-term preventive/corrective measures to ensure the same issue is eliminated at the source.
“We are technically proficient, compliant, resilient, and ready to be your long-term strategic partner.”
تواصل معنا
الأسئلة الشائعة حول معرفة الصب بالقالب
تتميز خدمات صب القوالب في Scojet بمجموعة متنوعة من المواد لإنتاج أشكال دقيقة ومعقدة. مع تشطيبات سطحية مثالية وتفاصيل مذهلة. تتمتع المنتجات بمقاومة أعلى للحرارة والضغط وهي أكثر متانة من غيرها.
بالنسبة لعملية الصب بالقالب في غرفة باردة، يتم تسخين المعدن أولاً في فرن منفصل حتى يصل إلى حالة منصهرة. ثم يتم نقل المعدن المنصهر إلى آلة الصب وتغذيته في غرفة الآلة. تستخدم الآلة مكبسًا مضغوطًا للضغط على المعدن المنصهر في تجويف القالب. تميز هذه العملية المنفصلة بشكل مباشر بين الصب بالقالب في غرفة باردة والصب بالقالب في غرفة ساخنة.
إن عملية صب القوالب في حجرة باردة مثالية للمعادن ذات نقاط الانصهار العالية والتآكل العالي. وعلى النقيض من عملية صب القوالب في حجرة ساخنة، فإن عملية صب القوالب في حجرة باردة تحل مشكلة التآكل عن طريق فصل الفرن عن مجموعة القاذف. تبدأ العملية بقيام الفرن بغرف المعدن المنصهر في حجرة القاذف من خلال فتحة الصب. بعد ذلك، تقوم مكبس بالضغط على المعدن من خلال حجرة القذف إلى القالب عند ضغط يتراوح بين 2000 إلى 20000 رطل/بوصة مربعة.
المعايير العامة: ISO3522-84
معايير الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية:
● أستمب85-96
● ASTM B179-96
● أستمب597-98
الحد الأدنى لكمية الطلب: 100 قطعة



